ホーム  >  高槻市校区表

 
中学校名
所在地
電話番号
小学校名
所在地
電話番号
該当する住所
第一中学校
城内町1-35
072-675-1426

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
たかつき
高槻小学校
本町3-69
072-674-0403
〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
城内町  本町  土橋町  八丁西町  大学町  北園町  高槻町1~10番  城北町2丁目  京口町  大手町  城東町
八幡町  野見町1・2・6番 上本町
とうえん
桃園小学校
桃園町3-27
072-671-1421

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
高槻町11~22番  紺屋町  上田辺町  明田町  桜町  中川町  桃園町  城北町1丁目  城西町  出丸町  
野見町3~5番 庄所町  南庄所町  高西町    
第二中学校
郡家本町52-1
072-681-1562

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
あくたがわ
芥川小学校
真上町1丁目2-3
072-682-1404

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
芥川町1・2丁目  真上町1・2丁目  紫町  
殿町(但し15番は真上小学校)  月見町
白梅町1番・4番(※但しJR高槻駅北東地区の集合住宅A、
複合棟Aは奥坂小・第八中)(注1)  天神町1・2丁目(注2)
かわにし
川西中学校
川西町2丁目33-1
072-681-7912

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
南芥川町  芥川町3・4丁目
第二中学校
郡家本町52-1
072-681-1562

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
まかみ
真上小学校
西真上2丁目17-1
072-683-3558

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
大蔵司1丁目  西真上1・2丁目  名神町
緑が丘1~3丁目(但し緑が丘2丁目のうち12~15番は日吉台小学校・芝谷中学校) 
真上町3・4丁目  殿町15番
第二中学校
郡家本町52-1
072-681-1562

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
ぐんげ
郡家小学校
郡家新町68-1
072-683-1881

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
郡家新町  郡家本町  今城町  幸町3・4番  氷室町1丁目
宮田町3丁目
かわにし
川西中学校
川西町2丁目33-1
072-681-7912

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
朝日町1・2番
第二中学校
郡家本町52-1
072-681-1562

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
かわにし
川西小学校
川西町1丁目34-7
072-681-5620

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
清福寺町
かわにし
川西中学校
川西町2丁目33-1
072-681-7912

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
朝日町3・4番  川西町1・2丁目
かわにし
川西中学校
川西町2丁目33-1
072-681-7912

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
つのえ
津之江小学校
津之江北町7-1
072-673-9011

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
津之江町1丁目  川西町3丁目  津之江北町  
東五百住町1丁目20~22・24~26・29・30・34~36・38・39番  
東五百住町2丁目11~19・38番
第三中学校
芝生町2丁目49-5
072-622-6345

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
しぼ
芝生小学校
芝生町3丁目30-1
072-677-2721

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
芝生町1・4丁目  栄町2丁目19~30番  栄町3丁目13~17番栄町4丁目
やながわ
柳川中学校
川添1丁目1-5
072-695-3156

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
川添2丁目
第三中学校
芝生町2丁目49-5
072-622-6345

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
じゅえい
寿栄小学校
栄町3丁目11-2
072-694-8171

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
寿町1丁目1~21番  寿町2丁目1~21番  栄町1丁目  
栄町2丁目1~18番・31~51番  栄町3丁目1~12番
やながわ
柳川中学校
川添1丁目1-5
072-695-3156

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
川添1丁目
第三中学校
芝生町2丁目49-5
072-622-6345

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
まるばし
丸橋小学校
芝生町3丁目16-2
072-677-1419

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
芝生町2・3丁目  寿町1丁目22~30番  寿町2丁目22~45番寿町3丁目
第四中学校
大畑町4-4
072-695-0404

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
とんだ
富田小学校
昭和台町1丁目1-1
072-695-0967

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
昭和台町1・2丁目  富田町2~6丁目
あかおおじ
赤大路小学校
赤大路町15-1
072-695-3157

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
赤大路町  富田丘町  北昭和台町  富田町1丁目11番~
大畑町1~23番  幸町1・2・7・8番
第六中学校
永楽町10-3
072-674-0495

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
おおかんむり
大冠小学校
天川町42-2
072-671-6806

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
東天川1~3丁目  藤の里町  天川町  天川新町  日向町
須賀町1~36・57~69番
きたおおかんむり
北大冠小学校
宮野町10-5
072-671-5390

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
緑町  天王町  宮野町  野田1~4丁目
まつばら
松原小学校
沢良木町18-1
072-676-1415

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
明野町  永楽町  沢良木町  千代田町  松原町
南松原町
第七中学校
西面北1丁目45-1
072-677-2444

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
さんがまき
三箇牧小学校
三島江 1丁目13-6
072-677-5836

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
唐崎西2丁目  唐崎南1~3丁目  唐崎北1~3丁目
唐崎中1~4丁目  三島江1~4丁目  玉川1~4丁目
大字西面 大字三島江  大字唐崎  西面南1~4丁目
西面北1・2丁目西面中1・2丁目  三箇牧1・2丁目
はしらもと
柱本小学校
柱本新町10-8
072-677-2717

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
柱本南町  柱本新町  柱本1~7丁目
第八中学校
紅茸町5-1
072-681-1520

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
いわて
磐手小学校
安満西の町27-1
072-683-4960
〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
八丁畷町  山手町1・2丁目  安満御所の町  安満磐手町 安満東の町  安満西の町  安満北の町  安満中の町
安満新町高垣町  紅茸町 成合東の町  成合南の町
成合北の町[関西電力高圧線(北大阪高槻線15号)以北府道伏見柳谷高槻線以西の地域は北日吉台小学校・芝谷中学校]  
成合中の町  大字成合 別所中の町 別所新町 大字川久保
別所本町(14~19・32~36・50番は奥坂小学校)  
おくさか
奥坂小学校
別所本町35-5
072-681-2614

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
古曽部町1~5丁目  別所本町14~19・32~36・50番
宮が谷町1~7番  美しが丘1・2丁目 
白梅町[※但し1番、4番(JR高槻駅北東地区の集合住宅A、複合棟Aを除く)は芥川小・第二中](注1) 
第九中学校
松が丘1丁目17-1
072-688-4317

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
しみず
清水小学校
宮之川原4丁目20-1
072-688-6517

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
浦堂1~3丁目
浦堂本町(但し45~48番は安岡寺小学校・芝谷中学校)  
宮之川原元町  宮之川原1~5丁目  西之川原1・2丁目
塚脇1~5丁目  
黄金の里1丁目  東城山町  大蔵司2・3丁目
大字原2369、2372、2372-1、2376-1、2429、2431、2434、2435、2439、2444、2464番地
きたしみず
北清水小学校
安岡寺町6丁目2-1
072-688-4316

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
安岡寺町4~6丁目  松ヶ丘3・4丁目  清水台1・2丁目
高見台 大字原(但し2369、2372、2372-1、2376-1、2429、2431、2434、2435、2439、2444、2464番地は清水小学校)
かしだ
樫田小学校
大字田能小字岡崎6
072-688-9237

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
大字田能  大字中畑  大字出灰  大字二料  大字杉生
第九中学校
松が丘1丁目17-1
072-688-4317

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
あんこうじ
安岡寺小学校
安岡寺町1丁目60-1
072-687-9139

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
松ヶ丘1・2丁目
しばたに
芝谷中学校
芝谷町3-1
072-688-2912

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
安岡寺町1~3丁目
芝谷町(但し50・53・65番は日吉台小学校)  
浦堂本町45~48番  
しばたに
芝谷中学校
芝谷町3-1
072-688-2912

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
ひよしだい
日吉台小学校
日吉台1番町24-18
072-689-1530

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
日吉台一番町・六番町  奥天神町1~3丁目
宮が谷町(但し1~7番は奥坂小学校・第八中学校) 
緑が丘2丁目12~15番
寺谷町1~13番  真上町5丁目  真上町6丁目
芝谷町50・53・65番  
きたひよしだい
北日吉台小学校
日吉台3番町4-20
072-688-8641

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
日吉台二~五・七番町  成合西の町  成合北の町[関西電力高圧線[北大阪高槻線15号)以北府道伏見柳谷高槻線以西の地域] 弥生が丘町 寺谷町(但し1~13番は日吉台小学校)
花林苑
第十中学校
竹の内町61-1
072-671-9997

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
さくらだい
桜台小学校
登町9-1
072-671-1312

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
西冠3丁目  登町  下田部町2丁目  堤町  西大樋町
たけのうち
竹の内小学校
竹の内町60-1
072-673-4495

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
竹の内町  南大樋町  大塚町4・5丁目  番田1・2丁目
北大樋町  辻子3丁目
やながわ
柳川中学校
川添1丁目1-5
072-695-3156

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
やながわ
柳川小学校
西町2-1
072-694-7461

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
北柳川町  柳川町1・2丁目  南総持寺町  西町
たまがわ
玉川小学校
牧田町8-1
072-695-6758

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
牧田町  唐崎西1丁目  玉川新町
あぶの
阿武野中学校
氷室町5丁目7-1
072-693-0421

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
あぶの
阿武野小学校
氷室町4丁目4-5
072-694-4666

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
岡本町  土室町  氷室町2~4丁目  宮田町1・2丁目
大畑町24~27番
なんぺいだい
南平台小学校
南平台 5丁目20-1
072-695-5751

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
南平台1~5丁目  奈佐原1丁目5~9番  奈佐原3丁目
霊仙寺町1・2丁目  氷室町5・6丁目  大字奈佐原
奈佐原元町  大字萩谷  萩谷月見台
ごりょう
五領中学校
道鵜町3丁目20-1
072-669-3461

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
ごりょう
五領小学校
五領町12-1
072-669-0181

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
萩之庄1~5丁目  梶原1~6丁目  上牧山手町
上牧北駅前町  上牧南駅前町  五領町  神内1・2丁目  井尻1・2丁目  道鵜町1~6丁目  野田東1・2丁目
東天川4・5丁目 前島1~5丁目
かんまき
上牧小学校
上牧町4丁目22-1
072-669-2255

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
東上牧1~3丁目  上牧町1~5丁目  淀の原町
梶原中村町
じょうなん
城南中学校
城南町2丁目30-1
072-673-4491

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
にしおおかんむり
西大冠小学校
城南町3丁目1-1
072-675-5355

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
城南町1~4丁目  下田部町1丁目  西冠1丁目
わかまつ
若松小学校
若松町22-2
072-676-1408

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
春日町  西冠2丁目  若松町
かんむり
冠中学校
大冠町2丁目24-1
072-676-2567

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
みなみおおかんむり
南大冠小学校
大塚町1丁目4-8
072-675-1010

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
深沢町1・2丁目  大塚町1~3丁目  深沢本町
かんむり
冠小学校
大冠町2丁目40-2
072-672-1736

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
東和町  大冠町1~3丁目  辻子1・2丁目  松川町
須賀町37~56番
にょぜ
如是中学校
如是町7-1
072-694-2862

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
にょぜ
如是小学校
如是町2-3
072-695-0401

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
如是町  津之江町2・3丁目
よすみ
五百住小学校
登美の里町24-1
072-694-7277

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
桜ヶ丘北町  桜ヶ丘南町  登美の里町
富田町1丁目1~10番 西五百住町
東五百住町1丁目1~16・18番  
東五百住町2丁目1~5・21~28・30~37番 東五百住町3丁目
あぶやま
阿武山中学校
奈佐原1丁目2-1
072-693-9211

〈HP〉 〈MAP〉
はむろ
土室小学校
上土室6丁目10-1
072-694-7273
〈HP〉
 〈MAP〉
上土室1・4~6丁目 
塚原1丁目(但し4・5・7番は阿武山小学校) 
塚原3~6丁目  阿武野1丁目1~6番
あぶやま
阿武山小学校
阿武野2丁目1-2
072-693-3251
〈HP〉
 〈MAP〉
奈佐原1・2・4丁目(但し奈佐原1丁目5~9番は南平台小学校・阿武野中学校)  上土室2・3丁目  大和1・2丁目
阿武野1丁目(但し1~6番は土室小学校)  
阿武野2丁目  塚原1丁目4・5・7番  塚原2丁目

ページトップへ